More

Goswick Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Open

104 players have been signed up for this competition as of 10:24 PM Saturday 8th August

Aftab Ahmad (Balmore Golf Club Ltd)
Shaeen Ahmad (Balmore Golf Club Ltd)
Alistair Batchen (Blairgowrie Golf Club)
Claire Bateman (Richmond Golf Club (Yorkshire))
Allan Bell (Ponteland Golf Club)
Lorraine Bell (Ponteland Golf Club)
Jo Blackburn (Stocksfield Golf Club)
Elinor Blair (North Berwick Golf Club)
Gordon Blair (North Berwick Golf Club)
Alan Bullock (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Barbara Bullock (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
David Burgess (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Michelle Burgess (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Alan Burns (Kelso Golf Club)
Y CARRUTHERS (Middlesbrough Golf Club)
keith clark (Ripon City Golf Club)
SUE CLARK (Ripon City Golf Club)
Ingrid Clayden (Crieff Golf Club)
Ann Condick (Baberton Golf Club)
Graham Condick (Baberton Golf Club)
Stephen Cram (Stocksfield Golf Club)
John Crombie (Bishop Auckland Golf Club)
Lilian Crombie (Bishop Auckland Golf Club)
Colin Davison (Tynemouth Golf Club)
Gillian DAVISON (Tynemouth Golf Club)
Stevie Doyle (Dunbar Golf Club)
Elaine Elliott (Whitley Bay Golf Club)
Frank Elliott (Whitley Bay Golf Club)
Carol Finn (Ponteland Golf Club)
Michael Finn (Ponteland Golf Club)
Murray Fisken (North Berwick Golf Club)
Sheila Fisken (Broomieknowe Golf Club)
Lucille Fleming (Perth Ladies Golf Club)
Peter Fleming (Blairgowrie Golf Club)
Lawrence Forrester (Brampton Golf Club)
LINDA FORRESTER (Brampton Golf Club)
Ewan Fraser (Mortonhall Golf Club)
James Graham (Torwoodlee Golf Club)
John Hall (Morpeth Golf Club)
Marlene Hall (Morpeth Golf Club)
Rod Hall (City of Newcastle Golf Club)
Y Hall (City of Newcastle Golf Club)
Dawn Hardie (Haddington Golf Club)
Law Hardie (Gifford Golf Club)
M Harper (Arcot Hall Golf Club)
Michael Harper (Berwick-upon-Tweed (Goswick) Golf Club)
Sean Hassen (Wynyard Golf Club)
Felicity Holloway (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
George Jaap (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Eric Johnson (2c)
Jane Johnson (8c)
Mark Jones (7c)
KEVIN KELLY (Brancepeth Castle Golf Club)
Ray H Kennedy (Stocksfield Golf Club)
Sonia Kennedy (Stocksfield Golf Club)
GILLIAN LITHGOW (Torwoodlee Golf Club)
Christine Macgilchrist (Mortonhall Golf Club)
Liz Maclarty-Jones (17c)
Morris McGonigle (6c)
Sandra McGonigle (8c)
Kiyoko McLellan (Royston Golf Club)
Walter McLellan (Royston Golf Club)
Heather Milburn (Consett & District Golf Club)
Stephen Milburn (Consett & District Golf Club)
Linda Morris (Close House Golf Club)
Michael Morris (Close House Golf Club)
David Neilson (Hirsel Golf Club)
Wendy Neilson (Hirsel Golf Club)
Nicola Nightingale (Torwoodlee Golf Club)
Scott Nightingale (Torwoodlee Golf Club)
Gerry O'Hagan (North Berwick Golf Club)
Pauline O'Hagan (North Berwick Golf Club)
Catherine Parsons (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Jon Parsons (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
DOROTHY PELLY (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Horacio Ribeiro (Morpeth Golf Club)
Julie Ribeiro (Morpeth Golf Club)
Elaine Robson (Blairgowrie Golf Club)
angela Scott (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Carole Scott (Morpeth Golf Club)
David Scott (Morpeth Golf Club)
Philip Scott (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Richard Shaw (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Derek Shiels (Knaresborough Golf Club)
JANE SHIELS (Knaresborough Golf Club)
Ian Shipway (Windlesham Golf Club)
Sean Sim (Ineos Golf Club)
David Smith (Nelson Golf Club)
Linda Smith (Nelson Golf Club)
Martin Smith (Kirkby Lonsdale Golf Club)
Tracie Smith (Brancepeth Castle Golf Club)
Linda Sneath (Kilspindie Golf Club)
Graham Thom (Crieff Golf Club)
Christine Tye (Hartlepool Golf Club)
M Tye (Hartlepool Golf Club)
Victoria Westgarth (Windlesham Golf Club)
Anne White (Liberton Golf Club)
Barbara White (Consett & District Golf Club)
Ian White (Consett & District Golf Club)
Fiona Whittock (15c)
Robert Whittock (18c)
Margaret Wilkinson (Kelso Golf Club)
Gill Wood (Windlesham Golf Club)
Lee Wood (Windlesham Golf Club)

Back to Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.